Numele şi prenumele cadrului didactic

Specializarea

Gradul didactic

 

Liuţă Crenguţa Cătălina

Educatoare

II

 

Popovici Alexandrina

Educatoare

I

 

Drăgoi Angelica

Educatoare

I

 

Hapău Elena

Educatoare

I

 

Isachi Lăcrămioara

Învăţător

I

 

Boboc Eugenia

Învăţător

I

 

Mormeci Elena-Laura

Învăţător

Def.

 

Dănilă Răducu-Neculai

Învăţător

I

 

Costan-Sprivac Cristina

Învăţător

I

 

Crăciun Elena

Învăţător

I

 

Chiriac Natalia-Domnica

Învăţător

I

 

Struguţ Veronica

Învăţător

I

 

Ichim Gabriela-Elena

Limba română

I

 

Blaga Milica

Limba română

I

 

Iacob Nataşa Elena

Limba română

I

 

Luchian Lăcrămioara

Limba română

Def.

 

Mihai Brindusa

Limba română

Deb.

 

Cigoli Mariana-Anisia

Limba română

I

 

Colbu Nicoleta

Limba franceză

II

 

Ruscanu Luminiţa Gabriela

Limba franceză

I

 

Măria Paula

Limba franceză

II

 

Tudosă Lăcrămioara Adina

Limba engleză

I

 

Melinte Olga

Limba engleză

II

 

Gagiu Paula

Limba engleză

Def.

 

Drehuţă Cristina

Matematică

I

 

Hertug Andrei Ionut

Matematică

Deb.

 

Ungureanu Adrian

Matematică

I

 

Constantin Petronela

Matematică

II

 

Măricuţa Adela

Fizică

I

 

Tanasă Ana

Fizică

I

 

Tanasă Constantin

Chimie

I

 

Murgoci Felicia Elena

Fizica

Def

 

Boboc Ana-Maria

Biologie

II

 

Dragoi Roxana

Biologie

Def.

 

Tanasă Dumitru

Istorie

I

 

Mihai Loredana-Mihaela

Istorie-Geografie

Def.

 

Gagiu Vasile

Geografie

I

 

Crăciun Violeta

Socio-Umane

I

 

Dăscălescu Adrian-Florentin

Religie

II

 

Jucan Valentin Gabriel

Religie

 

 

Colbu Eugen Dumitru

Educaţie plastică

I

 

Raicu Petronela-Ramona

Educaţie fizică

I

 

Rotariu Petru-Alin

Educaţie fizică

I

 

Marian Eugen

Educaţie fizică

II

 

Costîn Gabriela

Educaţie tehnologică

II

 

Muşilă Cristina

Informatică şi TIC

I

 

Tailup Silvia

DSP mecanică

I

 

Grosu Laura Brindusa

IP mecanică

Deb.

  Mitruţi Mădălina IP mecanică Deb
 

Moisa Brindusa

Limba rromani

II